LOPPUTULOKSET  15. Muukon hirvenjuoksu Piirimestaruuskilpailu

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

 

SARJA

 

AIKA

AIKAP

 

ARVIO

 

AMM.

 

 

YHT.

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Virolainen Ahti

Ruokolahden MK

 

S14

 

 

0:17:00

 

300

 

288

 

528

 

1116

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Taurama Jermu

Hanhijärven ER

 

S14

 

 

0:21:00

 

276

 

162

 

522

 

960

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Tiainen Titta

Saaren RM

 

S16

 

 

0:50:24

 

300

 

234

 

504

 

1038

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Metsola Olli

Heinlahden MY

 

S16

 

 

0:31:54

 

300

 

252

 

474

 

1026

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Metsola Vili

Heinlahden MY

 

S16

 

 

0:37:03

 

269

 

248

 

456

 

973

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Pulli Pekka

Hanhijärven ER

 

S16

 

 

0:42:35

 

236

 

278

 

396

 

910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Tanska Joni

Reitkallin M

 

M20

 

 

0:35:09

 

252

 

208

 

540

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Tylli Markus

Suurmiehikkälän MY

 

M20

 

 

0:27:03

 

300

 

202

 

486

 

988

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Salo Ohto

Enäjärven ER

 

M20

 

 

0:36:05

 

246

 

282

 

450

 

978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Tuura Tero

Miehikkälän MS

 

M

 

 

0:28:50

 

286

 

272

 

576

 

1134

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Ahtiainen Ville

KYKY

 

M

 

 

0:31:06

 

273

 

288

 

564

 

1125

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Ahtiainen Heikki

KYKY

 

M

 

 

0:28:14

 

290

 

266

 

552

 

1108

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Veijalainen Juha

Imatran ERV

 

M

 

 

0:26:57

 

298

 

236

 

570

 

1104

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Hämäläinen Tommi

Etelävehkalahden MY

 

M

 

 

0:28:50

 

286

 

274

 

540

 

1100

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Saalasti Petri

MS-SPORT

 

M

 

 

0:30:00

 

279

 

292

 

510

 

1081

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

Virolainen Juha

Ruokolahden MK

 

M

 

 

0:26:31

 

300

 

268

 

510

 

1078

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

Kiri Antti

Ravijoen MY

 

M

 

 

0:30:47

 

275

 

256

 

546

 

1077

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

Miiki Saku

Erä Enso

 

M

 

 

0:28:30

 

288

 

202

 

552

 

1042

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

Kossila Kimmo

Kaukopään MS

 

M

 

 

0:33:09

 

261

 

258

 

522

 

1041

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

Ahtiainen Matti

KYKY

 

M

 

 

0:34:45

 

251

 

248

 

540

 

1039

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

Tupakka Petri

MS-SPORT

 

M

 

 

0:31:54

 

268

 

212

 

558

 

1038

 

 

 

 

 

13.

 

Liljegvist Jan-Erik

Westerby

 

M

 

 

0:26:38

 

300

 

268

 

444

 

1012

 

 

 

 

 

14.

 

Hietanen Riku

Kannusjärven- Kitulan MY

 

M

 

 

0:35:18

 

248

 

212

 

528

 

988

 

 

 

 

 

15.

 

Viljakainen Markku

Kaukopään MS

 

M

 

 

0:30:03

 

279

 

270

 

426

 

975

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Takanen Jouni

Lapjärven MY

 

M40

 

 

0:29:55

 

284

 

278

 

564

 

1126

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Salo Matti

Enäjärven ER

 

M40

 

 

0:29:39

 

286

 

266

 

552

 

1104

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Taurama Kari

Hanhijärven ER

 

M40

 

 

0:28:07

 

295

 

274

 

534

 

1103

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Tiainen Esa

Saaren RM

 

M40

 

 

0:27:36

 

298

 

228

 

570

 

1096

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Ojalainen Kari

Imatran ER

 

M40

 

 

0:27:18

 

300

 

226

 

546

 

1072

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Kosunen Ari

Immolan EM

 

M40

 

 

0:27:31

 

298

 

282

 

492

 

1072

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

Metsola Juha

Heinlahden MY

 

M40

 

 

0:36:11

 

246

 

272

 

546

 

1064

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

Karhu Ari

Luumäen MS

 

M40

 

 

0:37:37

 

238

 

252

 

558

 

1048

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

Lievonen Sami

Korvenkylän ER

 

M40

 

 

0:28:28

 

293

 

232

 

522

 

1047

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

Tanska Markku

Reitkallin M

 

M40

 

 

0:37:53

 

236

 

298

 

504

 

1038

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

Tiainen Tapani

Saaren RM

 

M40

 

 

0:34:11

 

258

 

246

 

516

 

1020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

 

 SARJA

 

AIKA

AIKAP

 

ARVIO

 

AMM.

 

 

YHT.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

Leino Jarmo

KYKY

 

M40

 

 

0:27:26

 

299

 

262

 

456

 

1017

 

 

 

 

 

13.

 

Haime Rauno

Heinlahden MY

 

M40

 

 

0:33:52

 

260

 

210

 

534

 

1004

 

 

 

 

 

14.

 

Liukka Harri

Salo-Äetsaari MY

 

M40

 

 

0:31:41

 

273

 

188

 

540

 

1001

 

 

 

 

 

15.

 

Rautio Heikki

Pyhtään ER

 

M40

 

 

0:28:40

 

291

 

190

 

498

 

979

 

 

 

 

 

16.

 

Tylli Vesa

Suurmiehikkälän MY

 

M40

 

 

0:36:47

 

243

 

250

 

444

 

937

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Monto Jouni

Salo-Äetsaari MY

 

M50

 

 

0:29:04

 

289

 

262

 

600

 

1151

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Kelkka Ossi

Enäjärven ER

 

M50

 

 

0:29:19

 

288

 

274

 

570

 

1132

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Hietamies Lassi

MS-SPORT

 

M50

 

 

0:30:04

 

283

 

272

 

576

 

1131

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Kivelä Matti

MS-SPORT

 

M50

 

 

0:28:53

 

290

 

286

 

528

 

1104

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Tielinen Teuvo

Rajakuntain M

 

M50

 

 

0:30:42

 

279

 

278

 

546

 

1103

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Pakkanen Veijo

Virolahden MY

 

M50

 

 

0:30:49

 

279

 

254

 

564

 

1097

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

Partti Touko

Kuusankosken RM

 

M50

 

 

0:30:48

 

279

 

256

 

546

 

1081

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

Metsämuuronen Urpo

Rajakuntain M

 

M50

 

 

0:29:55

 

284

 

274

 

522

 

1080

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

Aaltonen Risto

Kaukopään MS

 

M50

 

 

0:33:54

 

260

 

284

 

516

 

1060

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

Kiiski Jorma

Häppilän ER

 

M50

 

 

0:34:04

 

259

 

254

 

546

 

1059

 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

Huhtiniemi Paavo

MS-SPORT

 

M50

 

 

0:41:10

 

216

 

278

 

534

 

1028

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

Suihko Ari

Onkamaan ER

 

M50

 

 

0:36:15

 

246

 

282

 

498

 

1026

 

 

 

 

 

13.

 

Uosukainen Jouko

Salo-Äetsaari MY

 

M50

 

 

0:44:12

 

198

 

262

 

564

 

1024

 

 

 

 

 

14.

 

Luoma Erkki

Myllykylän ER

 

M50

 

 

0:35:02

 

253

 

254

 

516

 

1023

 

 

 

 

 

15.

 

Hietanen Jouko

MS-SPORT

 

M50

 

 

0:42:09

 

211

 

272

 

534

 

1017

 

 

 

 

 

16.

 

Valkepää Matti

Saaren RM

 

M50

 

 

0:27:16

 

300

 

242

 

474

 

1016

 

 

 

 

 

17.

 

Leivonmäki Risto

Pohjois-Savo

 

M50

 

 

0:35:44

 

249

 

254

 

480

 

983

 

 

 

 

 

18.

 

Vanhala Matti

Pernoon MS

 

M50

 

 

0:43:52

 

200

 

274

 

504

 

978

 

 

 

 

 

19.

 

Takanen Tarmo

Virolahden MY

 

M50

 

 

0:38:19

 

234

 

292

 

450

 

976

 

 

 

 

 

20.

 

Jauhiainen Hannu

Pernoon MS

 

M50

 

 

0:39:35

 

226

 

278

 

462

 

966

 

 

 

 

 

21.

 

Venäläinen Matti

MS-SPORT

 

M50

 

 

0:48:02

 

175

 

262

 

516

 

953

 

 

 

 

 

22.

 

Kuosma Raimo

Salo-Äetsaari MY

 

M50

 

 

0:34:01

 

259

 

192

 

450

 

901

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Vepsäläinen Esko

Ylävuoksen MK

 

M60

 

 

0:32:05

 

300

 

274

 

522

 

1096

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Valjus Hannu

Luoteis-Kymen EM

 

M60

 

 

0:34:58

 

283

 

288

 

498

 

1069

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Suutarinen Juhani

Untamon Jahti

 

M60

 

 

0:29:10

 

300

 

282

 

486

 

1068

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Taipale Tapio

Muurolan M

 

M60

 

 

0:36:18

 

275

 

234

 

546

 

1055

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Siitarinen Keijo

Kirjavalan ER

 

M60

 

 

0:36:30

 

256

 

234

 

564

 

1054

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Tupakka Taisto

MS-SPORT

 

M60

 

 

0:35:08

 

282

 

272

 

492

 

1046

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

Puurila Reino

Salo-Äetsaari MY

 

M60

 

 

0:33:16

 

276

 

242

 

528

 

1046

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

Jäkälä Erkki

Välijoen MY

 

M60

 

 

0:34:12

 

270

 

266

 

498

 

1034

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

Kurittu Markku

Osuma

 

M60

 

 

0:34:55

 

266

 

294

 

468

 

1028

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

Huopainen Arvo

MS-SPORT

 

M60

 

 

0:33:31

 

274

 

254

 

498

 

1026

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

JOUKKUE

 

SARJA

 

AIKA

AIKAP

 

ARVIO

 

AMM.

 

 

YHT.

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

11.

 

Suni Oiva

Välijoen MY

 

M60

 

 

0:37:04

 

270

 

268

 

468

 

1006

 

 

 

 

 

12.

 

Ahvonen Soini

Erälärven ER

 

M60

 

 

0:31:34

 

286

 

262

 

456

 

1004

 

 

 

 

 

13.

 

Heikkilä Ossi

Mattialan MK

 

M60

 

 

0:41:27

 

227

 

272

 

498

 

997

 

 

 

 

 

14.

 

Peltola Jaakko

Kaipiaisten MY

 

M60

 

 

0:38:38

 

244

 

258

 

492

 

994

 

 

 

 

 

15.

 

Soini Timo

Osuma

 

M60

 

 

0:40:49

 

231

 

218

 

540

 

989

 

 

 

 

 

16.

 

Auvinen Juha

Ravijoen MY

 

M60

 

 

0:36:10

 

275

 

288

 

372

 

935

 

 

 

 

 

17.

 

Olsen Matti

Pernoon MS

 

M60

 

 

0:43:38

 

231

 

272

 

426

 

929

 

 

 

 

 

18.

 

Korsberg Matti

Salo-Miehikkälän MY

 

M60

 

 

0:38:09

 

247

 

226

 

450

 

923

 

 

 

 

 

19.

 

Kähönen Pauli

Ryytingin RM

 

M60

 

 

0:43:34

 

214

 

154

 

540

 

908

 

 

 

 

 

20.

 

Lievonen Eino

Korvenkylän ER

 

M60

 

 

0:38:57

 

259

 

276

 

354

 

889

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Kontunen Pauli

Muurikkalan MY

 

M70

 

 

0:42:53

 

299

 

270

 

498

 

1067

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Lonka Tauno

Latvajärven MS

 

M70

 

 

0:45:22

 

300

 

266

 

468

 

1034

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Ahonen Helge

Ruomin MY

 

M70

 

 

0:51:54

 

245

 

284

 

504

 

1033

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Penttiä Mikko

Jaalan MS

 

M70

 

 

0:42:47

 

300

 

264

 

456

 

1020

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Seppä Keijo

Inkeroisten MS

 

M70

 

 

0:45:07

 

286

 

274

 

444

 

1004

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Haime Reijo

Heinlahden MY

 

M70

 

 

0:44:20

 

290

 

226

 

456

 

972

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Venäläinen Sanna

MS-SPORT

 

N20

 

 

0:46:19

 

300

 

250

 

450

 

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Hirvi Marjut

Muukon EM

 

N

 

 

0:31:16

 

300

 

220

 

576

 

1096

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Saalasti Silla

MS-SPORT

 

N

 

 

0:38:47

 

255

 

218

 

546

 

1019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Väisänen Eila

MS-SPORT

 

N40

 

 

0:33:25

 

300

 

264

 

540

 

1104

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Tiainen Tarja

Saaren RM

 

N40

 

 

0:36:17

 

283

 

250

 

552

 

1085

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Inkilä Raini

Jängyn ER

 

N40

 

 

0:47:08

 

218

 

256

 

462

 

936

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Hartikainen Sirkka

Pohjois-Savo

 

N40

 

 

0:43:41

 

238

 

278

 

384

 

900

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Hietanen Anita

MS-SPORT

 

N40

 

 

0:44:50

 

231

 

212

 

438

 

881

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Savukari Sirkka

Virolahden MY

 

N40

 

 

0:42:46

 

244

 

186

 

384

 

814