LOPPUTULOKSET (KAIKKI SARJOITTAIN) 22.7.2010 LPR Muukko Hirven juoksu Kymen Piirin kolmas katstus
NIMIJOUKKUEPIIRI
SARJA
AIKA
AIKAP
ARVIO
AMM.
YHT.

1.
Saalasti PetriMS Sport
M
0:27:34
290
272
540
1102
2.
Tylli MarkusSMMY
M
0:27:16
292
248
540
1080
3.
Ahtiainen HeikiKYKY
M
0:31:42
265
256
540
1061
4.
Nevalainen MikaRuokolahden Mets
M
0:25:50
300
254
480
1034
5.
Liljeqist Jan ErikVesterby JF
M
0:27:48
289
250
492
1031
6.
Laitinen PasiMyllykosken MY
M
0:33:08
257
248
516
1021
7.
Ristola AnssiPernoon RM
M
0:35:03
245
228
408
881
1.
Takanen JouniLapjärven My
M40
0:31:32
274
282
576
1132
2.
Kosunen AriImmolan Erä
M40
0:27:10
300
274
528
1102
3.
Taurama KariHanhijärven Erä
M40
0:28:58
290
270
540
1100
4.
Miiki SakuErä-Enso
M40
0:33:13
264
264
510
1038
5.
Ojalainen KariImmalan Erä
M40
0:27:43
297
250
480
1027
6.
Illukka KimmoPönniälän MS
M40
0:34:51
254
178
486
918
1.
Salo MattiEnäjärven Erä
M50
0:32:47
277
274
564
1115
2.
Liukka HarriSalo-Äitsaaren My
M50
0:31:30
284
270
534
1088
3.
Pakkanen VeijoVirolahden MS
M50
0:30:51
288
250
546
1084
4.
Hietamies LassiMS Sport
M50
0:31:50
282
262
540
1084
5.
Kelkka OssiEnäjärven Erä
M50
0:32:43
277
234
558
1069
6.
Rautio HeikkiPyhtään EM
M50
0:31:42
283
248
528
1059
7.
Valkepää MarttiKYKY
M50
0:28:59
300
270
486
1056
8.
Kiiski JormaHäppilän Erä
M50
0:36:21
255
242
552
1049
9.
Suihko AriOnkamaan Em
M50
0:35:59
258
258
522
1038
10.
Partti ToukoKuusankosken Rm
M50
0:32:20
279
282
474
1035
11.
Kuosma RaimoSalo-Äitsaari MS
M50
0:34:53
264
294
468
1026
12.
Tanska MarkkuReitkallin Mets.
M50
0:38:26
243
232
540
1015
13.
Kivelä MattiMS Sport
M50
0:46:50
192
230
558
980
14.
Luoma ErkkiMyllykylän ER
M50
0:49:32
176
262
528
966
15.
Takanen TarmoLapjärven My
M50
0:48:07
185
192
540
917
1.
Suutarinen JuhaniUntamon jahti
M60
0:30:47
300
274
558
1132
2.
Vepsäläinen EskoYVMKY
M60
0:35:22
272
288
522
1082
3.
Kurittu MarkkuOsuma
M60
0:41:03
238
280
480
998
4.
Soini TimoMS Sport
M60
0:46:05
208
238
522
968
5.
Jäkälä ErkkiVälijoen MY
M60
0:38:59
251
226
486
963
6.
Karsberg MattiSalomiehikkälän MY
M60
0:40:23
242
238
480
960
7.
Auvinen JuhaRavijoen EM
M60
0:53:59
161
250
522
933
8.
Suni OivaVälijoen My
M60
0:47:03
202
282
438
922
NIMIJOUKKUEPIIRI
SARJA
AIKA
AIKAP
ARVIO
AMM.
YHT.

9.
Vanhala MattiPernoon RM
M60
0:56:43
144
278
498
920
10.
Ahvonen SoiniEräjärven erä
M60
0:37:49
258
240
420
918
11.
Huopainen ArvoMS Sport
M60
0:35:53
269
270
378
917
12.
Huhtiniemi PaavoMS Sport
M60
0:45:35
211
248
396
855
13.
Tupakka TaistoMS Sport
M60
0:41:06
238
238
378
854
14.
Paukkunen OssiLennuksen My
M60
0:36:05
268
232
264
764
1.
Valjus ReijoLuoteis Kymin Em
M70
0:41:39
300
266
492
1058
2.
Valjus HannuLuoteis-Kymen EM
M70
0:45:11
278
268
450
996
3.
Viisainen HannuSSEK
M70
0:49:42
300
208
402
910
4.
Lievonen EinoKorvenkylän Erä
M70
0:44:50
280
256
366
902
1.
Saalasti SillaMS Sport
N
0:38:48
282
254
540
1076
2.
Hietamies MaijaUimin Erä
N
0:35:40
300
210
456
966
1.
Tielinen HeliYlijärven Mets
N40
0:38:36
300
254
420
974